-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Chine Kelay

Map of De Chine Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinekalay,De Chinah Kalay,De Chine Kelay,De Chīnah Kalay,De Cine Kalay,De Činē Kalay,Dê Chīnē Kêlay,d chynh kly,د چينه كلی,د چینې کلی, Dê Chīnē Kêlay

De Chine Kelay

Welcome to the De Chine Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chīnē Kêlay. See De Chine Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chīnē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chine Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40562/65.58494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near De Chine Kelay
  •  
Places near De Chine Kelay

Online Dating

De Chine Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chine Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chine Kelay, Afghanistan