Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Ba Kelay

Map of De Ba Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakalay,De Ba Kalay,De Ba Kelay,De Bā Kalay,Dê Bā Kêlay,د با کلی,قريۀ با, Dê Bā Kêlay

De Ba Kelay

Welcome to the De Ba Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bā Kêlay. See De Ba Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of De Ba Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Ba Kelay
Places near De Ba Kelay

Online Dating

De Ba Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ba Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ba Kelay, Afghanistan