Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daylanor Dasht

Map of Daylanor Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daylanor Dasht,Daylanor Dast,Daylanor Dašt,Daylanur Dasht,Daylanōr Das̲h̲t,Daylanūr Dasht,Step' Daylanordasht,Step’ Daylanordasht,dylnwr dsht,ديلنور دشت,دیلنور دښت, Daylanōr Das̲h̲t

Daylanor Dasht

Welcome to the Daylanor Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daylanōr Das̲h̲t. See Daylanor Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daylanōr Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daylanor Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Daylanor Dasht
Places near Daylanor Dasht
Daylanōr (3.8 km) Shāwēz (6.5 km) Shahrak (9.2 km) Kand Kêlay (9.7 km) Kārēzak (10 km) Burah Gānah (10.1 km) Bāgh-e Āghā (10.3 km) Tātar (11.1 km) Zidān (11.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī (11.3 km) Kārēz-e Khurd (11.4 km) Bārīgah (11.4 km) Sayyid Kārēz (11.6 km) Barkanday (11.7 km) Ingarak (11.8 km) Chahār Gumbad (12 km) Chopani (12.1 km) Ghōymatān (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Daylanor Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daylanor Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daylanor Dasht, Afghanistan