-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daylanor

Map of Daylanor Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dailanor,Daylanor,Daylanur,Daylanōr,Daylanūr,Daīlanōr,dylnwr,ديلنور,دیلنور,Ḏaylanōṟ, Daylanōr

Daylanor

Welcome to the Daylanor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daylanōr. See Daylanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daylanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daylanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29656/65.74228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Daylanor
  •  
Places near Daylanor

Online Dating

Daylanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daylanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daylanor, Afghanistan