-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daykondi

Map of Daykondi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dāykondī

Daykondi

Welcome to the Daykondi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāykondī. See Daykondi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāykondī area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of Daykondi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91667/65.91667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Daykondi
  •  
Places near Daykondi

Online Dating

Daykondi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daykondi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daykondi, Afghanistan