-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daraz Joy-e Shamali

Map of Daraz Joy-e Shamali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Joy-e Shamali,Darazjoye Samali,Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī,Darāzjoye Šamāli,Derazdzhoyi-Shamali,Derazjuy-e Shomali,Derāzjūy-e Shomālī,draz jwy shmaly,دراز جوی شمالی,دراز جویٔ شمالی, Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī

Daraz Joy-e Shamali

Welcome to the Daraz Joy-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī. See Daraz Joy-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Daraz Joy-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59947/65.93767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Daraz Joy-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Daraz Joy-e Shamali

Online Dating

Daraz Joy-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz Joy-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Joy-e Shamali, Afghanistan