-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dalghanah

Map of Dalghanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalghana,Dalghanah,Dalghaneh,Delghana,Delghanah,Dil'gana,Dil’gana,Ḏalghana,Ḏelghana, Dalghanah

Dalghanah

Welcome to the Dalghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalghanah. See Dalghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalghanah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dalghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65/66.3
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dalghanah
  •  
Places near Dalghanah

Online Dating

Dalghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalghanah, Afghanistan