-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chine Kelay

Map of Chine Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Kelay,Chineh Kalay,Chineh Kalay Kariz,Chinekalay,Chīneh Kalay,Chīneh Kalay Kārīz,Chīnē Kêlay,Cine Kalay,Cine Kalay Karez,Cinē Kalay Kāṟēz,Činē Kalay,قريۀ چشمه,چینې کلی, Chīnē Kêlay

Chine Kelay

Welcome to the Chine Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Kêlay. See Chine Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Chine Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51951/66.15711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chine Kelay
  •  
Places near Chine Kelay

Online Dating

Chine Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chine Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Kelay, Afghanistan