-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chashmah-ye Miran

Map of Chashmah-ye Miran Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Miran,Chashmah-ye Miran,Chashmah-ye Mīrān,Chashmayi-Miran,Cheshmeh-ye Miran,Cheshmeh-ye Mīrān,Čašma-i-Mīrān,چشمه میران,چشمۀ ميران, Chashmah-ye Mīrān

Chashmah-ye Miran

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mīrān. See Chashmah-ye Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chashmah-ye Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66892/65.9078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Miran
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Miran

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Miran, Afghanistan