-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tseragh

Map of Tseragh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceragh,Ceṟāgh,Cherag,Cheragh,Cherāgh,Tseragh,Tsêrāgh,څراغ, Tsêrāgh

Tseragh

Welcome to the Tseragh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêrāgh. See Tseragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêrāgh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tseragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5814/65.40956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tseragh
  •  
Places near Tseragh

Online Dating

Tseragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tseragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tseragh, Afghanistan