-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chinarak Mandeh

Map of Chinarak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenarak Mandeh,Chenarak Mandah,Chenārak Māndah,Chinarak Mandeh,Chinarakmandekh,Chinārak Māndêh,chnark mandh,Čenārak Māndeh,چنارك مانده,چنارک مانده, Chinārak Māndêh

Chinarak Mandeh

Welcome to the Chinarak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārak Māndêh. See Chinarak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chinarak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62992/65.85312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Chinarak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chinarak Mandeh

Online Dating

Chinarak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarak Mandeh, Afghanistan