-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chambarak Ghar

Map of Chambarak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambarak Ghar,Chambarak Ghar,Chanbarak Ghar,Gory Chambarakgar,Čambarak Ghar,چمبرک غر, Chambarak Ghar

Chambarak Ghar

Welcome to the Chambarak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambarak Ghar. See Chambarak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambarak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chambarak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82496/65.42214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chambarak Ghar
  •  
Places near Chambarak Ghar

Online Dating

Chambarak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambarak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambarak Ghar, Afghanistan