-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chakah Joy

Map of Chakah Joy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakajoy,Cakajōy,Chakadzhoy,Chakah Joy,Chakah Jōy,Chakajuy,Chakajūy,jwy chkh,جوئ چكه,چکه جوی, Chakah Jōy

Chakah Joy

Welcome to the Chakah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakah Jōy. See Chakah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Chakah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78756/66.46761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chakah Joy
  •  
Places near Chakah Joy

Online Dating

Chakah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakah Joy, Afghanistan