-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Cheghar Mandeh

Map of Cheghar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghar Mandeh,Ceghar Mandeh,Chagarmandekh,Chaghar Mandah,Chaghar Mandeh,Chaghar Māndah,Chaghar Māndêh,Cheghar Mandeh,Chêghar Māndêh,Čaghar Māndeh,Čeghar Māndeh,چغر مانده, Chêghar Māndêh

Cheghar Mandeh

Welcome to the Cheghar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêghar Māndêh. See Cheghar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêghar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Cheghar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79375/65.94289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Cheghar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Cheghar Mandeh

Online Dating

Cheghar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheghar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheghar Mandeh, Afghanistan