-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chachah Or Kelay

Map of Chachah Or Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caca Or Kalay,Chachah Or Kelay,Chachah Owr Kalay,Chachaorkalay,Chāchah Ōr Kêlay,Čača Or Kalay,چاچه اور کلی, Chāchah Ōr Kêlay

Chachah Or Kelay

Welcome to the Chachah Or Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāchah Ōr Kêlay. See Chachah Or Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāchah Ōr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Chachah Or Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4916/66.13461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chachah Or Kelay
  •  
Places near Chachah Or Kelay

Online Dating

Chachah Or Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chachah Or Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chachah Or Kelay, Afghanistan