-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chilamjay Mandeh

Map of Chilamjay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celamjay Mandeh,Chelamjay Mandah,Chelamjāy Māndah,Chilamdzhaymandekh,Chilamjay Mandeh,Chilamjāy Māndêh,Čelamjāy Māndēh,شيلۀ چلمجای,چلمجای مانده, Chilamjāy Māndêh

Chilamjay Mandeh

Welcome to the Chilamjay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilamjāy Māndêh. See Chilamjay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilamjāy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chilamjay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6419/66.00019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chilamjay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chilamjay Mandeh

Online Dating

Chilamjay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilamjay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilamjay Mandeh, Afghanistan