-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chahar Chinah

Map of Chahar Chinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Cineh,Cahar Cineho,Cahār Cinēho,Chahar China,Chahar Chinah,Chahār Chīna,Chahār Chīnah,Chakharchina,chhar chynh,Čahār Činěh,چهار چينه,چهار چینه, Chahār Chīnah

Chahar Chinah

Welcome to the Chahar Chinah google satellite map! This area is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Chīnah. See Chahar Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chahar Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92254/65.62324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Chahar Chinah
  •  
Places near Chahar Chinah

Online Dating

Chahar Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Chinah, Afghanistan