-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tsagey

Map of Tsagey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagey,Chagay,Cāgey,Tsagey,Tsāgêy,chagy,څاگۍ,چاگی, Tsāgêy

Tsagey

Welcome to the Tsagey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāgêy. See Tsagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāgêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tsagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56409/65.95155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tsagey
  •  
Places near Tsagey

Online Dating

Tsagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagey, Afghanistan