-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bum-e Mabeyn

Map of Bum-e Mabeyn Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum Mabayn,Bum-e Mabeyn,Bume Mabayn,Būm Mābayn,Būm-e Mābeyn,Būme Mābayn, Būm-e Mābeyn

Bum-e Mabeyn

Welcome to the Bum-e Mabeyn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Mābeyn. See Bum-e Mabeyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Mābeyn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bum-e Mabeyn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19111/66.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bum-e Mabeyn
  •  
Places near Bum-e Mabeyn

Online Dating

Bum-e Mabeyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Mabeyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Mabeyn, Afghanistan