-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bumi Tut Ghar

Map of Bumi Tut Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowmitowt Ghar,Bowmītowt Ghar,Bumi Tut Ghar,Bumitu,Bumitut Ghar,Būmitū,Būmitūt Ghaṟ,Būmī Tūt Ghar,بومی توت غر, Būmī Tūt Ghar

Bumi Tut Ghar

Welcome to the Bumi Tut Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmī Tūt Ghar. See Bumi Tut Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmī Tūt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bumi Tut Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12898/66.07076
  • Altitude: 2797 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bumi Tut Ghar
  •  
Places near Bumi Tut Ghar

Online Dating

Bumi Tut Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bumi Tut Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumi Tut Ghar, Afghanistan