-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bulakrud

Map of Bulakrud Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh Rod,Bolagh Rud,Bolāgh Rūd,Bolāgh Ṟōḏ,Bulakrud,Bulaq Rod,Būlāq Rōd,Morcha River,بلاغ رود,بولاق رود, Bulakrud

Bulakrud

Welcome to the Bulakrud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulakrud. See Bulakrud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulakrud area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bulakrud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57966/65.72005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bulakrud
  •  
Places near Bulakrud

Online Dating

Bulakrud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulakrud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulakrud, Afghanistan