-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bughurlugh

Map of Bughurlugh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghurlugh,Boghuṟlugh,Bughurlugh,بغرلغ, Bughurlugh

Bughurlugh

Welcome to the Bughurlugh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughurlugh. See Bughurlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughurlugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bughurlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16497/66.13871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Bughurlugh
  •  
Places near Bughurlugh

Online Dating

Bughurlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughurlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughurlugh, Afghanistan