Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bazari-Tiri

Map of Bazari-Tiri Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar Teri,Bazar-e Teri,Bazar-e Tiri,Bazari-Tiri,Bāzār Terī,Bāzār-e Terī,Bāzār-e Tirī,بازار تری,بازارٔ تری, Bazari-Tiri


Welcome to the Bazari-Tiri google satellite map! This market is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazari-Tiri. See Bazari-Tiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazari-Tiri area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bazari-Tiri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bazari-Tiri
Places near Bazari-Tiri

Online Dating

Bazari-Tiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazari-Tiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazari-Tiri, Afghanistan