-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bayanzukalay

Map of Bayanzukalay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayanzo Kalay,Bayanzo Kelay,Bayanzukalay,Bayānzo Kalay,Bayānzō Kêlay,بیانزو کلی,قريۀ بيانزو, Bayanzukalay

Bayanzukalay

Welcome to the Bayanzukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayanzukalay. See Bayanzukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayanzukalay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bayanzukalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52908/66.19151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Bayanzukalay
  •  
Places near Bayanzukalay
Bayanzukalay (0 km) Srah Wīālêh (0.8 km) Alkōzō Kêlay (1.9 km) Chīnē Kêlay (3.4 km) Bārī Gāw (3.9 km) Kārēz (4 km) Shēyanah (4 km) Tangay (5.7 km) Chāchah Ōr Kêlay (6.8 km) Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī (7.1 km) Bākī (7.3 km) Ḏab Kêlay (8.1 km) Mōrīgak (8.3 km) Ḩasanak Kêlay (9 km) Dê Bā Kêlay (9.5 km) Faşīl (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Bayanzukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayanzukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanzukalay, Afghanistan