-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Band-e Toghay

Map of Band-e Toghay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Toghay,Band-e Tughay,Band-e Tōghay,Band-e Tūghay,Bande Toghay,Bandi-Togay,Banḏe Tōghay,bnd twghy,بند توغی,بندٔ توغی, Band-e Tōghay

Band-e Toghay

Welcome to the Band-e Toghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tōghay. See Band-e Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Band-e Toghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96391/65.5018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Band-e Toghay
  •  
Places near Band-e Toghay
Band-e Tōghay (0 km) Yakhdān (1 km) Rēgak (1.2 km) Sangandāz (2.3 km) Mīān Dow (2.8 km) Sakhar (3.1 km) Khalachak (4 km) Shāh Mashhad (5.6 km) Gazak (5.7 km) Kishay (6 km) Butow (6.9 km) Sêkzī (6.9 km) Kshatah Owshay (7.2 km) Lwar Owshay (7.2 km) Sarsīnah (7.4 km) Yak Qōryah (7.5 km) Pīr Jawād (7.6 km) Jangalak (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Toghay, Afghanistan