-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bluchi

Map of Bluchi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluchi,Balūchī,Bluchi,Bluci,Blūči, Bluchi

Bluchi

Welcome to the Bluchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bluchi. See Bluchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bluchi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bluchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75/65.91
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Bluchi
  •  
Places near Bluchi

Online Dating

Bluchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bluchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bluchi, Afghanistan