-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bulakchina

Map of Bulakchina Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balagh Chineh,Balagh Cineh,Balāgh Chīneh,Balāgh Čineh,Bolagh Cineh,Bolāgh Činěh,Bulakchina,Bulaq Chinah,Būlāq Chīnah,بلاغ چينه,بولاق چینه, Bulakchina

Bulakchina

Welcome to the Bulakchina google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulakchina. See Bulakchina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulakchina area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bulakchina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54154/65.67511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Bulakchina
  •  
Places near Bulakchina
Bulakchina (0 km) Khārtūt (1 km) Chulū (1.7 km) Chāk (2 km) Kārēz-e Now (2.9 km) Nāwah (3.4 km) Lūkah (4.1 km) Shōr Āb (4.7 km) Surkh Jōy (5.6 km) Chinār (6.6 km) Shōkhak (7 km) Gul Khānah (7.1 km) Lākūlay (7.7 km) Gazak (7.7 km) Spīn Kēchah (7.8 km) Malīzī (8 km) Chowgay (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Bulakchina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulakchina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulakchina, Afghanistan