-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Balagh

Map of Balagh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balagh,Balāgh,بلاغ, Balāgh

Balagh

Welcome to the Balagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balāgh. See Balagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Balagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14897/66.13909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Balagh
  •  
Places near Balagh

Online Dating

Balagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balagh, Afghanistan