-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bagh-Khoshak

Map of Bagh-Khoshak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-Khoshak,Bagh-e Khowshak,Bagh-khosak,Bāgh-Khōshak,Bāgh-e Khowshak,Bāgh-khōsak,باغ خوشک, Bāgh-Khōshak

Bagh-Khoshak

Welcome to the Bagh-Khoshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-Khōshak. See Bagh-Khoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-Khōshak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Bagh-Khoshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05595/65.53225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bagh-Khoshak
  •  
Places near Bagh-Khoshak
Bāgh-Khōshak (0 km) Ghowchak (1.2 km) Chaychar (1.3 km) Shash Kharwārī (1.8 km) Saghaītū (1.9 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.7 km) Sarsīnah (3.2 km) Shākhtakah (3.6 km) Sêkzī (4.1 km) Nowmādah (4.4 km) Khōd (5.6 km) Gazak (5.7 km) Bāghakhī (6.8 km) Khalachak (7.1 km) Shērkhānah (7.1 km) Khākrēzak (8.4 km) Tāraghay (9.9 km) Sangandāz (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-Khoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-Khoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-Khoshak, Afghanistan