-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bagh-e Agha

Map of Bagh-e Agha Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Agha,Bagh-e Aqa,Bagi-Aga,Bāgh-e Āghā,Bāgh-e Āqā,bagh aqa,باغ آغا,باغ آقا, Bāgh-e Āghā

Bagh-e Agha

Welcome to the Bagh-e Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Āghā. See Bagh-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35234/65.62482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Agha
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Agha
Bāgh-e Āghā (0 km) Tātar (2 km) Kārēzak (2.8 km) Tātār (3.8 km) Adō Kêlay (4.8 km) Jamak Kêlay (5 km) Gandah Chāh (5.6 km) Shāwēz (5.7 km) Gumbad Kêlay (6.3 km) Sayyid Kārēz (6.5 km) Bārīgah (6.8 km) Dê Chīnē Kêlay (7 km) Ghurdang (7.3 km) Chahār Gumbad (7.4 km) Barkanday (7.4 km) Dê Nāwē Māndêh (7.5 km) Sūraī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Agha, Afghanistan