-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Baghakhi

Map of Shaylah-ye Baghakhi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Baghaki,Shaylah-ye Baghakhi,Shaylah-ye Bāghakhī,Shelah-e Baghakhi,Shelah-ye Baghaki,Shēlah-e Bāghakhī,Shēlah-ye Bāghaki,S̄ēla-i-Bāghaki,شیلۀ باغخی, Shaylah-ye Bāghakhī

Shaylah-ye Baghakhi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baghakhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bāghakhī. See Shaylah-ye Baghakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bāghakhī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baghakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06974/65.51225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baghakhi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Baghakhi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baghakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Baghakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baghakhi, Afghanistan