-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Baghakhi

Map of Baghakhi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagakhi,Baghakhi,Bāghakhī,Багахи,باغخی, Bāghakhī

Baghakhi

Welcome to the Baghakhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghakhī. See Baghakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghakhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baghakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05548/65.45947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Baghakhi
  •  
Places near Baghakhi

Online Dating

Baghakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghakhi, Afghanistan