Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ashre Kelay

Map of Ashre Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashrakalay,Ashre Kelay,Ashri Kalay,Asre Kalay,ashry kly,Āshrē Kêlay,Āshrī Kalay,Āšrē Kalay,آشری كلی,آشرې کلی, Āshrē Kêlay

Ashre Kelay

Welcome to the Ashre Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshrē Kêlay. See Ashre Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshrē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ashre Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ashre Kelay
Places near Ashre Kelay

Online Dating

Ashre Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashre Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashre Kelay, Afghanistan