-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ashpazan Ghar

Map of Ashpazan Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashpazan Ghar,Aspazan Ghar,Gory Ashpazangar,Āshpazān Ghar,Āšpazān Ghar,آشپزان غر, Āshpazān Ghar

Ashpazan Ghar

Welcome to the Ashpazan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshpazān Ghar. See Ashpazan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshpazān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ashpazan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95298/65.28725
  • Altitude: 2387 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ashpazan Ghar
  •  
Places near Ashpazan Ghar

Online Dating

Ashpazan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashpazan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashpazan Ghar, Afghanistan