Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Indzerak Mandeh

Map of Indzerak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjirak Mandah,Anjīrak Māndah,Endzhiranmandekh,Enjirak Mandeh,Enjiṟak Mānḏēh,Indzerak Mandeh,Indzêrak Māndêh,anjyrk mandh,انجيرك مانده,انځرک مانده, Indzêrak Māndêh

Indzerak Mandeh

Welcome to the Indzerak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrak Māndêh. See Indzerak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Indzerak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Indzerak Mandeh
Places near Indzerak Mandeh

Online Dating

Indzerak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indzerak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzerak Mandeh, Afghanistan