Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Anar Joy

Map of Anar Joy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anar Joy,Anar Juy,Anardzhoy,Anarjoy,Anār Jōy,Anār Jūy,Anāṟjōy,انار جوی, Anār Jōy

Anar Joy

Welcome to the Anar Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anār Jōy. See Anar Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anār Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Anar Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Anar Joy
Places near Anar Joy

Online Dating

Anar Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anar Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anar Joy, Afghanistan