-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ana Kelay

Map of Ana Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ana Kalay,Ana Kelay,Anā Kalay,Anā Kêlay,ana kly,انا كلی,انا کلی, Anā Kêlay

Ana Kelay

Welcome to the Ana Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anā Kêlay. See Ana Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ana Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94217/66.73082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ana Kelay
  •  
Places near Ana Kelay

Online Dating

Ana Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ana Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ana Kelay, Afghanistan