Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Alkozo Kelay

Map of Alkozo Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'kozukalay,Alkozo Kalay,Alkozo Kelay,Alkuzo Kalay,Alkōzo Kalay,Alkōzō Kêlay,Alkūzo Kalay,Al’kozukalay,الکوزو کلی,قريۀ الكوزو, Alkōzō Kêlay

Alkozo Kelay

Welcome to the Alkozo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alkōzō Kêlay. See Alkozo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alkōzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Alkozo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Alkozo Kelay
Places near Alkozo Kelay

Online Dating

Alkozo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alkozo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alkozo Kelay, Afghanistan