Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Ali Shayrzai

Map of `Ali Shayrzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisherzai,`Ali Serza`i,`Ali Shayrzai,`Ali Shirza'i,`Ali Shirzayi,علی شيرزی,علی شیرزی,‘Ali Sēṟza‘i,‘Alī Shayrzaī,‘Alī Shīrzāyī,‘Alī Shīrzā’ī, ‘Alī Shayrzaī

`Ali Shayrzai

Welcome to the `Ali Shayrzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shayrzaī. See `Ali Shayrzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shayrzaī area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of `Ali Shayrzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near `Ali Shayrzai
Places near `Ali Shayrzai

Online Dating

`Ali Shayrzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Shayrzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shayrzai, Afghanistan