-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Aliesto Ghar

Map of `Aliesto Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aliyestogar,`Aliesto Ghar,`Aliestu Ghar,علیستو غر,كوهٔ علیستو,‘Aliestō Ghaṟ,‘Aliestū Ghar,‘Alīêstō Ghar, ‘Alīêstō Ghar

`Aliesto Ghar

Welcome to the `Aliesto Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīêstō Ghar. See `Aliesto Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīêstō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of `Aliesto Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96527/66.38394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near `Aliesto Ghar
  •  
Places near `Aliesto Ghar
Manighār (6.2 km) Khush Khūy (6.9 km) Nūrī (8.4 km) Siyāh Chow (9.1 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (10 km) Awrang (10.1 km) Liwān (10.5 km) Pāy Gulkhār (11.7 km) Shanowdah (11.7 km) Jahwêz (11.9 km) Chalabêy (14.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (14.4 km) Siyāh Sang (14.7 km) Shnah Kalā (15.4 km) Shōrāw (15.5 km) Lwaṟ Garm Āb (15.7 km) Shīnah (15.9 km) Alar (16.3 km)

Online Dating

`Aliesto Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aliesto Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aliesto Ghar, Afghanistan