Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Aduzai

Map of Aduzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aduza`i,Aduzai,Aduzay,Adūzay,Adūzaī,Aḏūza‘i,ادوزی, Adūzaī


Welcome to the Aduzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adūzaī. See Aduzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adūzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Aduzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Aduzai
Places near Aduzai

Online Dating

Aduzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aduzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aduzai, Afghanistan