-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ado Kelay

Map of Ado Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ado Kalay,Ado Kelay,Adukalay,Adō Kêlay,adw kly,ادو كلی,ادو کلی, Adō Kêlay

Ado Kelay

Welcome to the Ado Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adō Kêlay. See Ado Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ado Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31809/65.59368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ado Kelay
  •  
Places near Ado Kelay
Adō Kêlay (0 km) Tātār (1.1 km) Tātar (2.8 km) Sūraī (3 km) Kārēzak (3.1 km) Shīn Kārēz (3.5 km) Bāgh-e Āghā (4.8 km) Khadzhi-Alam-Kalay (5.4 km) Shārak (6.4 km) Shāwēz (6.7 km) Naray Kêlay (7.4 km) Jamak Kêlay (7.5 km) Gandah Chāh (8.5 km) Gumbad Kêlay (8.9 km) Dê Chīnē Kêlay (9.7 km) Dê Nāwē Māndêh (10.8 km) Sayyid Kārēz (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Ado Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ado Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ado Kelay, Afghanistan