-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Adilah

Map of `Adilah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Adela,`Adelah,`Adilah,عادله,‘Ādelah,‘Ādilah,’Ādela, ‘Ādilah

`Adilah

Welcome to the `Adilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ādilah. See `Adilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ādilah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of `Adilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11137/66.72559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near `Adilah
  •  
Places near `Adilah

Online Dating

`Adilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Adilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adilah, Afghanistan