Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Abdul Razaq

Map of `Abdul Razaq Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrazak,`Abd or Razzaq,`Abdul Razaq,`Abdurrazaq,عبد الرزاق,عبد الرزگ,‘Abd or Razzāq,‘Abdul Razāq,‘Abḏuṟṟazāq, ‘Abdul Razāq

`Abdul Razaq

Welcome to the `Abdul Razaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Razāq. See `Abdul Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Razāq area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of `Abdul Razaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Abdul Razaq
Places near `Abdul Razaq

Online Dating

`Abdul Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Razaq, Afghanistan