Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Abdul Kelay

Map of `Abdul Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Kalay,`Abdul Kalay,`Abdul Kelay,عبدل کلی,قريۀ عبدل,‘Abd ol Kalay,‘Abdul Kêlay,‘Abḏul Kalay, ‘Abdul Kêlay

`Abdul Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Kêlay. See `Abdul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2009-01-01.

Map of `Abdul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Abdul Kelay
Places near `Abdul Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Kelay, Afghanistan