-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Abbas `Ali

Map of `Abbas `Ali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abasali,`Abas`ali,`Abbas `Ali,عباس علی,‘Abbās ‘Alī,‘Abās‘ali, ‘Abbās ‘Alī

`Abbas `Ali

Welcome to the `Abbas `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās ‘Alī. See `Abbas `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abbas `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8134/65.96804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near `Abbas `Ali
  •  
Places near `Abbas `Ali
‘Abbās ‘Alī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.8 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (2 km) Kalā’ī Kalah (4.5 km) Sajāwul (5.3 km) Nīāzī (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāgh (6 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (6.4 km) Karbalā’ī (6.5 km) Dowr Kachārī (7.4 km) Dū Lanḏay (7.7 km) Shāghāsī (8.3 km) ‘Alī Shērzaī (8.6 km) Bluchi (8.9 km) Kūyitū (8.9 km) Shāh Z̧afar (9.9 km) Pāy Kaylah (10.1 km) Gurjīzaī (11 km)

Online Dating

`Abbas `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas `Ali, Afghanistan