-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khad Tr Mandah

Map of Khad Tr Mandah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khad Tr Māndah

Khad Tr Mandah

Welcome to the Khad Tr Mandah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khad Tr Māndah. See Khad Tr Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khad Tr Māndah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khad Tr Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08722/66.15583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khad Tr Mandah
  •  
Places near Khad Tr Mandah

Online Dating

Khad Tr Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khad Tr Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khad Tr Mandah, Afghanistan