-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kaji Jowz

Map of Kaji Jowz Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaji Jawz,Kaji Jowz,Kajī Jawz,Kajī Jowz,کجی جوز, Kajī Jowz

Kaji Jowz

Welcome to the Kaji Jowz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī Jowz. See Kaji Jowz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī Jowz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaji Jowz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01267/66.70263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kaji Jowz
  •  
Places near Kaji Jowz
Kajī Jowz (0 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Pul-e Qurbū (1.5 km) Kajī Jowz (3.2 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (3.8 km) Khwājahzaī (3.9 km) Mār Ghunḏêy (4.6 km) Farāmōz (5.2 km) Chōrakah (5.7 km) Spīn Mājit (7 km) Kōchak (7.2 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (7.4 km) Lanḏay (8.1 km) Anā Kêlay (8.3 km) Kōchak Kêlay (8.3 km) Warnay (8.4 km) Shpētêh Pākhêh (8.7 km) Ashrah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Kaji Jowz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji Jowz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji Jowz, Afghanistan