-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Karam Karez Mandeh

Map of De Karam Karez Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karam Karez Mandeh,De Karam Kariz Mandah,De Karam Kārīz Māndah,De Karam Kāṟēz Mānḏeh,Dê Karam Kārēz Māndêh,Karimkarez-Mandekh,d krm karyz mandh,د كرم كاريز مانده,د کرم کارېز مانده, Dê Karam Kārēz Māndêh

De Karam Karez Mandeh

Welcome to the De Karam Karez Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Karam Kārēz Māndêh. See De Karam Karez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Karam Kārēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karam Karez Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49577/65.6136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near De Karam Karez Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Karam Karez Mandeh

Online Dating

De Karam Karez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karam Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karam Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan