Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karam Karez

Map of Karam Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Karez,Karam Kariz,Karam Kārēz,Karam Kārīz,Karamkarez,Kaṟam Kāṟēz,krm karyz,كرم كاريز,کرم کارېز, Karam Kārēz

Karam Karez

Welcome to the Karam Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Kārēz. See Karam Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karam Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Karam Karez
Places near Karam Karez

Online Dating

Karam Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karam Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Karez, Afghanistan